Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 7 at San Francisco Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (92-70)
Sat. 8 vs. San Diego @ San Francisco Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (68-58)
Sun. 9 vs. Mt. San Antonio @ San Francisco Final L, 74-49
Sat. 22 at West Valley Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (82-56)
 
December
Thu. 4 Santa Rosa Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (64-62)
Fri. 12 at Lassen Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (71-69)
Sat. 13 vs. Simpson JV @ Lassen Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (101-65)
Sun. 14 vs. Feather River @ Lassen College Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (70-66)
Thu. 18 vs. Canyons @ Santa Rosa Final L, 84-77
Fri. 19 vs. Redwoods @ Santa Rosa Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (92-86)
Sat. 20 vs. Los Medanos @ Santa Rosa Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (66-54)
 
January
Fri. 2 at Los Medanos * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (73-61)
Tue. 6 Contra Costa * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (85-79)
Thu. 8 at Napa * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (56-46)
Sat. 10 Merritt * Final - OT L, 76-74
Thu. 15 at Solano * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (86-52)
Sat. 17 Alameda * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (88-55)
Tue. 20 at Mendocino * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (82-69)
Thu. 22 Yuba * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (78-73)
Sat. 24 Los Medanos * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (73-65)
Wed. 28 at Contra Costa * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (65-60)
Fri. 30 Napa * Final - OT L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (69-64)
 
February
Wed. 4 at Merritt * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (77-73)
Wed. 11 Solano * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (65-43)
Fri. 13 at Alameda * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (90-71)
Wed. 18 Mendocino * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (87-65)
Fri. 20 at Yuba * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (83-73)
Sat. 28 Skyline % Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (77-61)
 
March
Wed. 4 Cosumnes River % Final L, 2-0
  Northern California Regional Semifinal - Marin Forfeit (79-72)
Sat. 7 Canada % Final L, 73-70
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. Mt. San Antonio @ SFCC Final L, 83-78
Sat. 7 vs. Yuba @ SFCC Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (69-57)
Sun. 8 vs. Alameda @ SFCC Final L, 99-93
Thu. 12 vs. Feather River @ Chabot College Final L, 97-82
Fri. 13 vs. Lassen @ Chabot College Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (97-84)
Sat. 14 vs. Siskiyous @ Chabot College Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (97-55)
Fri. 20 vs. Cuesta @ Hancock College Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (68-66)
Sat. 21 vs. San Diego @ Allan Hancock College Final - OT L, 68-58
Sun. 22 at Allan Hancock Final L, 62-60
  Home Motors Tournament - Day 3
 
December
Thu. 3 at Santa Rosa Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (70-69)
Thu. 17 vs. American River @ Santa Rosa Junior College Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (83-69)
Fri. 18 vs. Moorpark @ Santa Rosa Junior College Final L, 88-71
Sat. 19 vs. Napa @ Santa Rosa Junior College Final L, 69-66
 
January
Tue. 5 at Napa * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (86-67)
Thu. 7 vs. Merritt * @ Marin Forfeit (80-70) Final L, 2-0
Tue. 12 at Yuba * ^ Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (88-82)
Thu. 14 at Mendocino * Final L, 2-0
  Marin Forfeit (81-79)
Sat. 16 at Contra Costa * Final L, 86-81
Wed. 20 Los Medanos * Final L, 81-79
Fri. 22 at Alameda * Final W, 92-69
Wed. 27 Solano * Final W, 79-70
 
February
Wed. 3 Contra Costa * Final L, 86-81
Fri. 5 Mendocino * Final L, 83-76
Wed. 10 Alameda * Final L, 79-69
Fri. 12 at Merritt * Final L, 95-71
 
October
Sat. 29 Dominican University # 12:00 PM
  Scrmmage
 
November
Thu. 10 vs. Feather River @ Hayward Final L, 90-80
  Chabot Tournament
Fri. 11 at Cosumnes River Final L, 73-68
 
December
Fri. 9 vs. Santa Rosa @ Los Altos Hills Final W, 88-83
  Foothill Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Feather River @ Los Altos Hills Final W, 106-98
  Foothill Tournament
Sun. 11 vs. Butte @ Los Altos Hills Final W, 80-66
  Foothill Tournament
Thu. 15 at Modesto Final W, 90-88
  Modesto Tournament
Fri. 16 vs. Cosumnes River @ Modesto Final L, 77-68
  Modesto Tournament
Sat. 17 vs. Sacramento City @ Modesto Final W, 91-90
  Modesto Tournament
Fri. 23 Merritt * Final W, 96-87
Fri. 30 at Mendocino * Final W, 90-60
 
January
Tue. 3 Alameda * Final W, 103-77
Thu. 5 Los Medanos * Final L, 84-80
Sat. 7 at Solano * Final W, 72-70
Tue. 10 Yuba * Final L, 85-79
Thu. 12 at Contra Costa * Final L, 95-78
Wed. 18 Napa * Final W, 101-90
Fri. 20 at Merritt * Final L, 101-71
Wed. 25 Mendocino * Final L, 83-68
Fri. 27 at Alameda * Final - OT W, 77-67
 
February
Wed. 1 at Los Medanos * Final L, 79-73
Fri. 3 Solano * Final L, 70-58
Wed. 8 at Yuba * Final L, 87-46
Fri. 10 Contra Costa * Final L, 70-47
Fri. 17 at Napa * Final L, 93-73
 
November
Fri. 3 at Skyline Final L, 77-75
Thu. 9 vs. Allan Hancock @ Ohlone College Final L, 113-78
  Ohlone Tournament - Day 1
Fri. 10 vs. Modesto @ Ohlone Final L, 90-72
  Ohlone Tournament
Sat. 18 Butte Final L, 76-53
Tue. 28 at Butte Final L, 97-58
 
December
Fri. 8 vs. Victor Valley @ Los Altos Final L, 61-54
  Foothill Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Feather River @ Los Altos Hills Final L, 87-76
  Foothill Tournament
Wed. 13 at De Anza Final W, 81-72
Sat. 23 at Merritt * Final L, 85-58
Sat. 30 Mendocino * Final L, 83-74
 
January
Tue. 2 at Alameda * Final L, 104-81
Thu. 4 at Los Medanos * Final L, 81-68
Sat. 6 Solano * Final W, 80-79
Tue. 9 at Yuba * Final L, 77-74
Thu. 11 Contra Costa * Final L, 85-81
Wed. 17 at Napa Valley * Final L, 60-56
Fri. 19 Merritt * Final - OT W, 90-84
Wed. 24 at Mendocino * Final L, 82-74
Fri. 26 Alameda * Final L, 78-76
Wed. 31 Los Medanos * Final - OT L, 96-90
 
February
Fri. 2 at Solano * Final L, 68-60
Wed. 7 Yuba * Final L, 84-69
Fri. 9 at Contra Costa * Final - OT L, 88-85
Fri. 16 Napa Valley * Final L, 92-67
 
September
Sat. 22 vs. Gavilan # @ City College of San Francisco 12:30 PM
  Nor Cal Jamboree
 
November
Sat. 3 Skyline Final W, 75-67
Sat. 10 at Columbia Final L, 62-47
  @ Sonora/ Columbia Classic
Sun. 11 vs. West Hills Lemoore @ Columbia Final W, 79-60
Fri. 16 at Butte Postponed
  Game Postponed Due To Fires
Tue. 20 at Lassen Final L, 89-75
Wed. 21 at Feather River Final L, 72-64
 
December
Sat. 1 Chabot Final L, 77-64
Tue. 4 at Folsom Lake Final L, 101-83
Fri. 7 vs. Fullerton @ Foothill College Final L, 86-67
  Foothill College Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Butte @ Foothill Final W, 86-75
  Foothill Tournament
Sun. 9 vs. De Anza @ Foothill College Final L, 84-81
  Foothill Tournament
Sat. 15 De Anza 5:30 PM
Fri. 21 Mendocino * 6:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Napa Valley * 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 Contra Costa * 6:00 PM
Fri. 4 Yuba * 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Los Medanos * 6:00 PM
Fri. 11 Solano * 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Merritt * 6:00 PM
Wed. 23 Alameda * 6:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Mendocino * 6:00 PM
Wed. 30 Napa Valley * 6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Contra Costa * 6:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Yuba * 6:00 PM
Fri. 8 Los Medanos * 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Solano * 6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Merritt * 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Alameda * 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event